Trapani Calcio v AS Avellino

Trapani Calcio: no absences

AS Avellino: Asmah (7/0 d), Migliorini (1/0 d), Gavazzi (3/0 m), Castaldo (15/2 f)


Granada CF v UD Las Palmas

Granada CF: Vezo (11/0 d), Gabriel Silva (12/0 d, left the club), Ponce (16/1 f)

UD Las Palmas: Lopes (8/0 d), David García (14/1 d), Hernán (2/0 m), Momo (15/3 m), Javi Castellano (0/0 m)


AC Oulu v RoPS Rovaniemi

(AC Oulu has some unnamed players doubtful because of illness.)

AC Oulu: Jere Aallikko (m, newcomer)

RoPS Rovaniemi: Coach Juha Malinen confirmed that lots of unnamed key players are unavailable for this game.


Marítimo v Moreirense FC

Marítimo: Erdem Sen (15/0 m, suspended), Gottardi (16/0 first goalkeeper), Gildo (0/0 f)

Moreirense FC: Stefanovic (0/0 g), Jander (11/0 d), Oliveira (8/1 d), Neto (13/0 m), Alan Schons (11/0 m), Saré (0/0 m)


CD Feirense v Rio Ave

CD Feirense: Vítor Bruno (18/1 d, suspended), Ricardo Dias (10/0 m, suspended), Etebo (10/0 f)

Rio Ave: Capela (0/0 d), Lionn (6/0 d), Pedrinho (15/0 d), Leandrinho (0/0 m), Filipe Augusto (8/2 m, left the club), Yazalde (13/1 f)


VfB Stuttgart v Fortuna Düsseldorf

VfB Stuttgart: Langerak (18/0 first goalkeeper), Baumgartl (13/1 d), Insua (18/0 d)(all doubtful), Zimmermann (17/0 d), Werner (5/0 m)

Fortuna Düsseldorf: Schauerte (14/0 d, doubtful), Sobottka (14/2 m), Kinjo (1/0 m), Hoffmann (0/0 m)


Servette FC v FC Zürich

Servette FC: Besnard (8/0 f, doubtful), Cadamuro (16/4 d, suspended), Castro (m, newcomer)

FC Zürich: Alesevic (7/1 d), Bangura (6/1 d), Kecojevic (16/0 d) (all doubtful), Brecher (0/0 g), Kleiber (0/0 m), Sarr (16/3 m)


Fortuna Sittard v Jong Ajax

Fortuna Sittard: Briels (19/1 m), Lima (0/0 d), Saba (0/0 m, probably out), Smeets (12/1 m)

Jong Ajax: Dekker (11/3 f), Clement (17/4 f), Kluivert (5/2 m), de Ligt (14/1 m)


Almere City FC v FC Emmen

Almere City FC: Braken (6/6 f, 2nd top scorer), Arica (19/6 f, 2nd top scorer), Quasten (10/0 d, suspended)

FC Emmen: Rozema (12/0 m), Gronsveld (0/0 d)


izvor: injuriesandsuspensions